Bethany does not have current contact information for the following alumni and non-grads. While we are interested in updated information on all alumni, we are especially interested in being able to contact those who have upcoming reunions.

Submit updated information via the Alumni Information Form or email alumni@bethanycs.net.

Grad Year Name
1955 Mary Jean (Yoder) Carlin
1956 Wayne Roth
1957 Jane (Bartlett) Penland
1957 Janice (Schrock) Prowant
1958 Kit (Thompson) Heard
1959 Mary K Miller
1960 Suzzanne (Stutzman) Stuckey
1960 Margaret (Weaver) Woods
1961 Loren E. Miller
1961 Lewis (Yoder) Robinson
1961 Linda Stevens Hugey
1962 Marion Haines
1963 Mark Schrag
1963 Glenn Stutzman
1964 Barbara Birkey
1965 Raymond Johnson
1965 Merlin D. Kauffman
1965 Victor Ovando
1966 Dennis Roth
1966 Malinda Yoder
1967 Julie (Kersting) Parcell
1967 Janet L. (Swarzendruber) Reid
1967 Jerry O. Yoder
1968 Carol Middaugh
1968 Edna Yoder
1969 Don Brenneman
1969 Sherrill (Slaubaugh) Brown
1969 Stephen Dintaman
1969 Steve Valtierra
1969 John L. Zimmerman
1970 Judy (Zimmerman) Herr
1970 Carolyn (Troyer) Hostetler
1970 Chuck Kaufman
1970 Lowell Hostetler
1970 Marilyn Nisley
1970 David Schrock
1970 Golda (Yoder) Wofford
1970 Alvin Yoder
1971 LuAnn (Miller) Baker
1971 Paul D. Miller
1972 Steve Ball
1972 Roger Christophel
1972 Rosa (Miller) Chrzanowski
1972 Jocelyn (Yeater) Kauffman
1972 Murphy Lucas
1972 Lynn J. Miller
1972 Karen Stichter
1972 Derrise L. White
1973 Atsuko Endo
1973 June (Kauffman) Fowler
1973 Jeryl Hershberger
1973 Fideles Ongoa
1974 Bonnie (Regier) Donnelly
1974 Ed Groff
1974 John E. Miller
1974 Patricia Taylor
1974 Becky (Zook) Velasco
1974 Lamortto Wofford
1975 Rex Bontrager
1975 John Culp
1975 Gene Gamber
1975 Reinhard Wolff
1976 Valerie (Davis) Daw
1976 LaVon Gray
1976 Eliza Salvadore
1976 Jan Weaver
1977 Narda Calbemonte
1978 Teresa (Chupp) Cripe
1978 Lorna (Farmwald) Eames
1978 Mary (Troyer) Hoefer
1978 Ivonne Ortiz
1978 Lucyne (Bonilla) Rodriques
1978 Theresa Wofford
1978 Yvonne Young
1979 Nele Schmidt
1979 Lorna Schwartzentruber
1979 Michelle Smith
1979 Leslie (Fraser) Snyder
1979 Ron L Yoder
1980 Candace (Bornman) Martin
1980 Nora (Chavez) Morales
1980 Outi Sarsa
1980 William Wiggins
1980 Marc Zimmerman
1981 John Eric Bixler
1981 Carlos Gonzales
1981 Tyrone Hunt
1981 Eric Miller Sommers
1982 Mike Houser
1982 Sheila (Felder) Johnson
1983 Timothy Good
1983 Robin Marshall
1983 Chris Matsuda
1983 Karl Steiner
1983 Lyndon Yoder
1983 Betsey Zook
1984 Shawn Bornman
1984 Robert Kurtz
1984 Randy C. Miller
1985 Doug Fisher
1985 J. Darrell Gascho
1985 Harold Kosteck
1985 Romelia Luna
1986 Heidi Goebel
1986 Caterina (Martinez) Morgan
1986 Maria Shenk
1986 Jeff Smith
1986 Allan Yoder
1987 Sheila McElmurry
1987 Alex (Luna) Montelonge
1988 Kirstin Golden
1988 Allan Rempel
1989 Erin (Stutzman) Allen
1989 Jered Liechty
1989 Kris Steiner
1990 Heather (Pipkin) Eckensberger
1990 Ana (Colon) Hunt
1990 Dana (Martin) Weaver
1991 Brandon Miller
1991 Toya Miller
1997 Travis Nunemaker
1992 Daniel Chuen
1992 Debra (Hoffman) Haas
1992 Matt Honderich
1992 Ross Miller
1992 Kori Zehr
1993 Seung-Eel Lee
1993 Derek Martin
1993 Andrea Slegel Pressler
1994 Seung-Gill Lee
1994 Ami (Butler) Tack
1994 Jami Weaver
1995 Heather Hanes
1995 Tara (Gingerich) Michaels
1995 James Strouse
1995 Rob Underwood
1996 Mandy Beechy
1996 Andre Brito
1996 Juan Camacho
1996 Damaris (Rodriguez) Diaz
1996 Sherri (Delagrange) Gyrion
1996 Linette Lugo-Colon
1996 Amy Lyons
1996 Annie Mininger
1996 Andrea Schmidt
1996 Joshua Sohar
1996 Lauren Weed
1997 Mike Cross
1997 David Guevara
1997 Michael Hay
1997 Katherine Turco
1997 Joaquin Valtierra
1997 Kent Yoder
1998 Rachel (Wenger-Keller) Brice
1998 Lena (Buckwalter) Franklin
1998 April (Nofziger) Eash
1998 Marcos Garber
1998 Preston Hall
1998 Kim Kaufman
1998 Nita (Yoder) Miller
1998 Sosha Robinson
1998 Laura Sommers
1999 Miyuki Aoki
1999 Dan Charles
1999 Jennifer Mast
1999 Samuel Pagan
1999 Emily Shenk
1999 David Snider
1999 Erin Wright
2000 Jason Bryant
2000 Christopher Clark
2000 Jordan Cross
2000 Joel Fath
2000 Alisa Hartzler
2000 Sarah S Miller
2001 Charley Cripe
2001 Richard Gasa
2001 Emily Knarr
2001 Crystal (Wentorf) Majdak
2001 Hillary Ryan
2001 Marsela Shqevi
2001 Melissa Sobraski
2001 Rob Tribble
2001 Rebekah J. Yoder
2001 Jaclyn Zurek
2002 Manuel Aguirre
2002 Sarah Dick
2002 Theo McFarlane
2002 Matthew Morgan
2002 Emily Schulze
2002 Jeff Weir
2002 Natalie Yoder
2003 Stephanie (Martin) Bagley
2003 Nolin Chatterjee
2003 Joe Hartman
2003 Seth P. Ramser
2003 Lindsay M. Sobraski
2003 Gary L. Surface
2003 Kathy Wenger-Keller
2003 Amy (Slabaugh) Zook
2004 Elya (Peshina) Brubaker
2004 Megan Cloud
2004 Myriah Gasa
2004 Samuel Sosa
2005 Kurt Evans
2005 Michelle Sosa
2006 Alex Bullard
2007 Sara (Padilla) Boldman
2007 Sara Fidler
2007 Dionna Hodge
2008 Kelly M. (Snyder) Briggs
2008 Char Moutray
2009 Taylor Eby
2009 Hope Thomas
2010 Crystal (Hackler) Cybulski
2010 Joel Fidler
2010 Emma Gerigscott
2011 David Nussbaum